RESULTS OF THE COMPETITION "HORIZON 2100" '21
International youth competition of scientific and creative works «Horizon-2100»'21

FINALISTS OF THE SCIENTIFIC AND SCIENTIFIC-FANTASTIC WORKS "HORIZON 2100" IN 2021:

THE FUTURE OF HUMAN ACTIVITY AND HABITAT

  1. NAGIPAL KATA, Hungary, Szeged, I place, scientific work "Some points of the Global pandemic plan - we need changes!" ("Some point of the Global pandemic plan – we need to change!")


 

  1. TIMOFEY ERIKOVICH SAVENOK, Republic of Belarus, Molodechno, I place, science fiction work "The Seventeenth";


 

  1. TULAGANOV DMITRY DENISOVICH, Uzbekistan, ARTYUSHKEVICH ANASTASIA PAVLOVNA, (citizen of the Republic of Belarus), Tashkent, II place, scientific work "The future of informatization and gamification of the educational process";


 

  1. SALASHNIK MARIA ANDREEVNA, Russia, Taganrog, II place, science fiction work "Island of salvation in the ocean of disaster";


 

  1. KOROLEV GRIGORY VYACHESLAVOVICH, Russia, Moscow, III place, scientific work "Transformation of the education model: experience and lessons of the COVID-19 pandemic on the example of the Plekhanov Russian University of Economics";


 

  1. TARASOVA ANNA VLADIMIROVNA, Republic of Belarus, Zhlobin, III place, science fiction work "The future of domestic animals at the turn of 2100";


 

  1. AVTANDILOV SYRGAK AVTANDILOVICH, Republic of Kyrgyzstan, Talas, III place, science fiction work "Life on Mars";


 

  1. SLEPTSOV IVAN ALEKSANDROVICH, Republic of Belarus, Gomel, III place, science fiction work "Planet B-16-C21";


 

  1. SHIPITSYN PAVEL EDUARDOVICH, Russia, Belgorod, III place, science fiction work "The Terrible secret of Mars".


 

THE FUTURE OF AI, THE DIGITAL ENVIRONMENT, BIONICS, AND OTHER KEY TECHNOLOGIES


 

  1. EKATERINA ALEXANDROVNA LUK, Russia, St. Petersburg, I place, scientific work "Research of the possibility of improving the efficiency of the collaboration of a kobot and a human when performing assembly and assembly operations in instrument engineering";


 

  1. SEMKINA TATYANA ALEKSANDROVNA, Russia, Vladivostok, I place, scientific work "Robot judge: science-fiction fiction or the near future of the criminal system of the Russian Federation";


 

  1. SCRIABIN VENIAMIN ANDREEVICH, Russia, Novokuznetsk, I place, science fiction work "The Australian experiment";


 

  1. RUDKOVSKY ARTEM RUDKOVSKY, Belgium, Arlon, I place, science fiction work "The Incident of a Closed City";


 

  1. LEVAI IVETT, Hungary, Szeged,, II place, scientific work "How will our grandchildren survive and overcome the pandemic?" ("How will our grandchildren live and solve the pandemic?");


 

  1. KARCHAGIN VADIM SERGEEVICH, Russia, Rostov region, Novocherkassk, II place, scientific work "Web 3.0 – A new stage in the development of the Internet";


 

  1. PETROVSKAYA ELIZAVETA SERGEEVNA, Russia, St. Petersburg, II place, science fiction work "Chaotic reflections on the future and the past with AI, literature and tinder";


 

  1. AL-HAMMADASI ASIA FAISAL, Yemen, III place, scientific work " Taking advantage of artificial intelligence in weapons systems "("Take advantage of artificial intelligence in weapons systems");


 

  1. JOHN LEE ALEXANDER, USA, III place, scientific work "Why decentralized finance on the Ethereum blockchain will be more Destructive for central and private banks than Bitcoin" ("Why Decentralized Finance on the Ethereum Blockchain Will Prove to Be More Disruptive to Central and Private Banks Than Bitcoin");


 

  1. TROSHIN DMITRY SERGEEVICH, Vologda region, Babaevo, III place, science fiction work "Nanoassembler 2100".


 

THE FUTURE OF THE WORLD


 

  1. SHIBOVA-BORSKAYA KSENIA SERGEEVNA, Russia, St. Petersburg, I place, scientific work " Solving mental health problems during the COVID-19 pandemic. The"COPE" platform;


 

  1. SKROBOVSKAYA POLINA DMITRIEVNA, Republic of Belarus, Gomel, I place, science fiction work "The future of human life and habitat by 2100";


 

  1. EPANESHNIKOV IVAN OLEGOVICH, VELIKOV DANIL SERGEEVICH, Russia, Vladivostok, I place, science fiction work "Possible prospects for the use of terraforming";


 

  1. PIRVU ANDREEA NICOLETA, Romania, Bucharest, II place, scientific work "Misdirected Globalization Strategies and Policies as a Cause of International Unrest, paradigm shift and incorrect approach to long-term global Trajectories in world Affairs until 2100" ("Misdirected Globalization Strategies and Policies as a Cause of International Affrays, Shifting Paradigms and Maladroit Handling of World Affairs Long-Term Global Trajectories Through 2100");


 

  1. TEJA ARUN JARUPULA, India, Telangana state, Yadcherla, II place, scientific work "STHULA (An orbital space settlement)" ("STHULA (An orbital space settlement)");


 

  1. PROKOPOE VICTORIA VASILYEVNA, BOTA MAXIM SERGEEVICH, Ukraine, Chernivtsi, II place, science fiction work "Desktop Economic-fantastic, futurological game "Future Coin";


 

  1. ANDREY DMITRIEVICH ANDRULOV, Republic of Belarus, Gomel, II place, science fiction work "Our future in a hundred years";


 

  1. HERNOVA ALYONA OLEGOVNA, Russia, Rostov-on-Don, III place, scientific work "Analysis and development of the concept of the school of the future";


 

  1. SHARLAY YURI ANATOLYEVICH, Russia, Novokuznetsk, III place, scientific work "The social status of a teacher: today and tomorrow";


 

  1. EPIKHINA EMILIA OLEGOVNA, Republic of Belarus, Gomel, III place, science fiction work "How I see life by 2100. Recognition of the possibility of colonization of other planets";


 

  1. RYABCHINSKY ALEXANDER ANATOLYEVICH, Russia, Novokuznetsk, III place, science fiction work "The city of my dreams".


 

THE FUTURE OF SCIENCE, INNOVATION AND KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT


 

  1. ARINA DENISOVNA STARINETS, GLEB DENISOVICH STARINETS, Russia, Moscow, I place, scientific work "Search for missing people using unmanned aerial vehicles and remote sensing of the Earth";


 

  1. POCHIKAEV PAVEL SERGEEVICH, Russia, Samara, I place, science fiction work "Fell from the sky";


 

  1. SHROMON PANCHASHEEL DUTTA, India, state of West Bengal, Tarakeshwar, II place, scientific work "The smallest rocket in the world" ("World's smallest rocket");


 

  1. BEGEEV RUSTEM NARIMANOVICH, Republic of Kazakhstan, West Kazakhstan region, Uralsk, II place, scientific work "Organization of small-scale production of light, durable and heat-insulating artificial crushed stone based on the processing of siliceous rock flask for industrial and civil construction";


 

  1. CAPTAIN YANINA NIKOLAEVNA, Republic of Belarus, Kalinkovichi, II place, science fiction work " Development of agriculture or what will we eat in the future?"


 

  1. JITENDRA SINGH (Singh Aryan Jitendra Singh), India, Rajasthan, Kota, III place, scientific work "AgroBot"("AgroBot");


 

  1. CHAIKO VLADIMIR IVANOVICH, Russia, Novokuznetsk, III place, scientific work "Enemies of science";


 

  1. KHARITONOVA EKATERINA ALEKSEEVNA, Russia, Moscow, Peredelkino, III place, science fiction work "Amikum".


 

THE FUTURE OF THE ECONOMY, BUSINESS AND THE FINANCIAL SECTOR


 

  1. GANASHEK ALEXANDER LEONIDOVICH, Russia, Rostov-on-Don, I place, scientific work "Modeling of sustainable development of the national economy by forecasting global macroeconomic events";


 

  1. DARYA IGOREVNA BRATIKOVA, Republic of Belarus, Gomel, I place, science fiction work "Basic income and economic growth";


 

  1. ALIMOVA KAMILLA ILNUROVNA, Russia, Kazan, II place, scientific work "Development of the alternative meat market as a trend in the economy of the sixth technological order";


 

  1. MALYKHINA EKATERINA ALEKSANDROVNA, Russia, Ust-Abakan, II place, science fiction work "Letter from the future";


 

  1. NOZIMOVA MOKHIRA SAMAD QIZI, Uzbekistan, Tashkent, III place, scientific work "Economic development of countries in the context of globalization of the world economy and technological development".


 

THE FUTURE OF THE EARTH'S ECOSYSTEM


 

  1. SOLOVYOVA LILIA VYACHESLAVOVNA, Russia, Kemerovo region - Kuzbass, Kemerovo, I place, science-fiction work "Neptune";


 

  1. REBUS ALEXANDER IGOREVICH, Republic of Belarus. Gomel, I place, science fiction work "The Future of 2100";


 

  1. LYAPINA ALINA OLEGOVNA, Russia, Samara, II place, science fiction work "Birds, they fly";


 

  1. ABDUSATTOROVA KIMAT POSHO SHAVKATOVNA, POLINA SERGEEVNA FLIGHT, Russia, Moscow region, Orekhovo-Zuyevo, III place, science fiction work " We have problems";


 

  1. SVETOCHOWSKA JULIA, Poland, Podlaskie Voivodeship, the village of Przytulyanka, III place, science fiction work "Hope".


 

THE MAN OF THE FUTURE AND THE FUTURE OF HUMANITY


 

  1. MIKHAILOV FYODOR ALEKSEEVICH, Russia, St. Petersburg, out of competition - an incentive diploma of the International jury, scientific work "To clone or not: that's the question!";


 

  1. BIYUSHKINA ANNA VLADIMIROVNA, Russia, Nizhny Novgorod region, O. G. Bor, Redkino village, I place, science fiction work "Sense organs";


 

  1. DONNER ARTEM VLADIMIROVICH, Russia, Vologda region, Cherepovets, I place, science fiction work "Creation of a new biological being based on the existing features of other living beings and possessing human intelligence";


 

  1. CASTOR MARGARITA VLADIMIROVNA, Russia, Tula, I place, science fiction work "The Evolution of choice";


 

  1. MAKEEVA ALEXANDRA VASILYEVNA, Russia, St. Petersburg, I place, science fiction work"Eltuby";


 

  1. YAKUSHINA DIANA MIKHAILOVNA, Russia, Mias, II place, scientific work "A look at some problems of medicine of the XXI century from the XXII century";


 

  1. KRASNOPEROV MAXIM SERGEEVICH, Russia, Republic of Tatarstan, Nizhnekamsk, II place, science fiction work "Kindred Soul";


 

  1. BABYR ANASTASIA VALERYEVNA, Russia, Kemerovo region-Kuzbass, Novokuznetsk, II place, science fiction work "Copy";


 

  1. ASLONOV SHAMSHOD RASHIJONOVICH, Russia, Novokuznetsk, II place, science fiction work "My body is my home";


 

  1. ACHILOVA DIERA ALISHEROVNA, Uzbekistan, Tashkent, III place, scientific work "Distance learning of medical students at the turn of 2100";


 

  1. KALUGINA ANNA ALEKSANDROVNA, Russia, Miass, III place, science fiction work "SPHERE";


 

  1. YARMONTOVICH ANZHELIKA VLADIMIROVNA, Republic of Belarus, Lida, III place, science fiction work "Angina";


 

  1. LARINA YULIA LARINA, Russia, Kostroma, III place, science fiction work "Cryocapsule";


 

  1. KONDRATIEVA ALINA ALEKSANDROVNA, SATTAROVA DILYA FANISOVNA, Russia, Republic of Tatarstan, Kazan, III place, science fiction work "New Day";


 

  1. GERUS VICTORIA IVANOVNA, Republic of Kazakhstan, Karaganda, III place, science fiction work "Let's talk about the problematic: Future generations";


 

  1. BAKK BALINT, Hungary, III place, science fiction work "The symbiosis of man and genetics";


 

  1. SADYKOVA AMELIA IGOREVNA, Russia, Bashkortostan, Ufa, Mikhailovka village, III place, science fiction work "Man of the Future";


 

  1. GETCHENKO ALEXEY SERGEEVICH, Republic of Belarus, Rechitsa, III place, science fiction work "Evolutionary genesis";


 

ENERGY OF THE FUTURE


 

  1. BURYCHENKOV EFIM VLADIMIROVICH, Smolensk region, Roslavl, I place, scientific work "Renewable energy sources";


 

  1. SHCHETININA VICTORIA NIKOLAEVNA, Russia, Kemerovo region. Kuzbass, Prokopyevsk, II place, science fiction work " Energy of the future: reality or fiction?";


 

  1. EKATERINA ANTONOVNA RYZHNIKOVA, EKATERINA DMITRIEVNA TATARINOVA, ANASTASIA OLEGOVNA SHANULINA, Russia, Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug-Yugra, Nizhnevartovsk, III place, scientific work "Digital double of the Samotlor deposit".


 

GRAND PRIX


 

ILYA VLADIMIROVICH YANOV, Samara, Russia, scientific work "The concept of construction of pre-erected protective structures on asteroids, the Moon, Mars and other planets of the solar system";


 

EMYONOVA MARGARITA EDUARDOVNA, Russia, Irkutsk region, Irkutsk, I place, science fiction work " Yuri Andreevich Kozlov Hospital";